top of page

High quality Cosmetic Grade Liquid Pigments

From ₦800.00Sale Price
Quantity

High Quality Cosmetic Grade Liquid Pigments

TKB-style liquid cosmetic pigment dispersion for lip glosses, lipsticks, creams, balms, and other cosmetic formulations.

Typical INCI:

  • Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil — CAS 8001-79-4

  • Polyhydroxystearic Acid — CAS 58128-22-6

  • Colorant/Pigment — shade-specific CI number and CAS number

The exact pigment CI/INCI name and CAS number depend on the shade. Please refer to the supplier’s shade label, COA, or SDS for the complete colorant declaration and lip-use compliance.

    No Reviews YetShare your thoughts. Be the first to leave a review.

    Related Products

    ​Subscribe to 😉 

    Thanks for submitting!

    • Whatsapp
    • TikTok
    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • X
    • Snapchat
    bottom of page